PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:33:10 |
43,02 |
2 |
KUDUS Merhawi |
ERI |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:06 |
|
3 |
FEDELI Alessandro |
ITA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
01:06 |
|
4 |
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo |
COL |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:06 |
|
5 |
MULU Hailemichael |
ETH |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
01:06 |
|
6 |
GUILLONNET Adrien |
FRA |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:06 |
|
7 |
BADILATTI Matteo |
SUI |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:06 |
|
8 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:09 |
|
9 |
BELLICAUD Jeremy |
FRA |
FRANCE |
01:09 |
|
10 |
NDAYISENGA Valens |
RWA |
RWANDA |
01:12 |
|
11 |
ARERUYA Joseph |
RWA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
01:23 |
|
12 |
TESFOM Sirak |
ERI |
ERITREA |
01:28 |
|
13 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
01:30 |
|
14 |
ANDEMESKEL Awet |
ERI |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:30 |
|
15 |
MUGISHA Moise |
RWA |
RWANDA |
01:30 |
|
16 |
KANGANGI Suleiman |
KEN |
KENYA |
01:30 |
|
17 |
HAILU Biniam |
ERI |
ERITREA |
01:35 |
|
18 |
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo |
ESP |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:35 |
|
19 |
LOZANO RIBA David |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
01:43 |
|
20 |
DOLEATTO Aurélien |
FRA |
FRANCE |
02:03 |
|
21 |
MULUEBERHAN Henok |
ERI |
ERITREA |
02:07 |
|
22 |
LANGAT Geoffrey Kiprotich |
KEN |
KENYA |
02:07 |
|
23 |
DEBESAY ABREHAM Yakob |
ERI |
ERITREA |
02:07 |
|
24 |
NAULEAU Bryan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:07 |
|
25 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
02:38 |
|
26 |
FERRON Valentin |
FRA |
FRANCE |
02:38 |
|
27 |
MUGISHA Samuel |
RWA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
02:48 |
|
28 |
LAGAB Azzedine |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
02:48 |
|
29 |
BYUKUSENGE Patrick |
RWA |
BENEDICTION EXCEL ENERGY |
03:37 |
|
30 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
03:37 |
|
31 |
MANIZABAYO Eric |
RWA |
BENEDICTION EXCEL ENERGY |
04:35 |
|
32 |
HUDRY Florian |
FRA |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
04:50 |
|
33 |
HENTTALA Joonas |
FIN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
04:56 |
|
34 |
JULIUS Jayde |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
04:56 |
|
35 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
05:52 |
|
36 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
06:00 |
|
37 |
TRARIEUX Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
09:00 |
|
38 |
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw |
POL |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
09:00 |
|
39 |
RUGG Timothy |
USA |
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA |
09:22 |
|
40 |
ARAÚJO Bruno |
ANG |
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA |
08:57 |
|
41 |
ISIDORO Micael |
POR |
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA |
09:57 |
|
42 |
DARIO Antonio |
ANG |
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA |
09:57 |
|
43 |
RUBERWA Jean Damascene |
RWA |
RWANDA |
09:57 |
|
44 |
KARIUKI John |
KEN |
KENYA |
09:57 |
|
45 |
VAN HEERDEN Mornay |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
13:20 |
|
46 |
DU PLOOY Rohan |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
13:20 |
|
47 |
MUNYANEZA Didier |
RWA |
|
13:20 |
|
48 |
NATAROV Yuriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
13:20 |
|
49 |
MOZZATO Luca |
ITA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
13:20 |
|
50 |
UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure |
RWA |
BENEDICTION EXCEL ENERGY |
13:20 |
|
51 |
GATHIAMBO Joshphat |
KEN |
KENYA |
13:20 |
|
52 |
SELLIER Simon |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
13:20 |
|
53 |
MALDONADO Dylan |
FRA |
FRANCE |
13:20 |
|
54 |
NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco |
RWA |
BENEDICTION EXCEL ENERGY |
13:20 |
|
55 |
BENGAYOU Abdelraouf |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
14:48 |
|
56 |
BEHRINGER Oliver |
SUI |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
14:48 |
|
57 |
GUGLIELMI Simon |
FRA |
FRANCE |
14:54 |
|
58 |
SAIDOV Ulugbek |
UZB |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
18:38 |
|
59 |
KAMZONG ABOSSOLO Clovis |
CMR |
CAMEROON |
18:38 |
|
60 |
MINI Emanuel |
ARG |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
19:44 |
|
DNF |
SOBRERO Matteo |
ITA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
DEBESAY Mekseb |
ERI |
ERITREA |
|
|
DNF |
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades |
COL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
KUDUS Merhawi |
ERI |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
24:12:37 |
|
2 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:10 |
|
3 |
BADILATTI Matteo |
SUI |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:18 |
|
4 |
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo |
COL |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:31 |
|
5 |
TESFOM Sirak |
ERI |
ERITREA |
04:04 |
|
6 |
LOZANO RIBA David |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
04:50 |
|
7 |
DEBESAY ABREHAM Yakob |
ERI |
ERITREA |
06:51 |
|
8 |
KANGANGI Suleiman |
KEN |
KENYA |
07:05 |
|
9 |
ARERUYA Joseph |
RWA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
07:10 |
|
10 |
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
07:11 |
|
11 |
BELLICAUD Jeremy |
FRA |
FRANCE |
08:07 |
|
12 |
MULUEBERHAN Henok |
ERI |
ERITREA |
09:32 |
|
13 |
NDAYISENGA Valens |
RWA |
RWANDA |
12:45 |
|
14 |
GUILLONNET Adrien |
FRA |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
13:10 |
|
15 |
MULU Hailemichael |
ETH |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
13:28 |
|
16 |
LAGAB Azzedine |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
13:53 |
|
17 |
FEDELI Alessandro |
ITA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
14:35 |
|
18 |
MUGISHA Samuel |
RWA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
15:19 |
|
19 |
ANDEMESKEL Awet |
ERI |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
17:09 |
|
20 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
17:15 |
|
21 |
HENTTALA Joonas |
FIN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
18:06 |
|
22 |
MANIZABAYO Eric |
RWA |
BENEDICTION EXCEL ENERGY |
18:26 |
|
23 |
MUNYANEZA Didier |
RWA |
|
19:01 |
|
24 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
22:01 |
|
25 |
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo |
ESP |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
22:17 |
|
26 |
HUDRY Florian |
FRA |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
23:35 |
|
27 |
KARIUKI John |
KEN |
KENYA |
24:22 |
|
28 |
ISIDORO Micael |
POR |
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA |
25:14 |
|
29 |
HAILU Biniam |
ERI |
ERITREA |
26:12 |
|
30 |
DOLEATTO Aurélien |
FRA |
FRANCE |
33:09 |
|
31 |
LANGAT Geoffrey Kiprotich |
KEN |
KENYA |
37:24 |
|
32 |
BYUKUSENGE Patrick |
RWA |
BENEDICTION EXCEL ENERGY |
39:49 |
|
33 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
40:46 |
|
34 |
ARAÚJO Bruno |
ANG |
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA |
42:08 |
|
35 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
45:12 |
|
36 |
NATAROV Yuriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
47:12 |
|
37 |
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw |
POL |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
48:31 |
|
38 |
FERRON Valentin |
FRA |
FRANCE |
48:46 |
|
39 |
NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco |
RWA |
BENEDICTION EXCEL ENERGY |
49:47 |
|
40 |
MUGISHA Moise |
RWA |
RWANDA |
52:47 |
|
41 |
NAULEAU Bryan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
54:15 |
|
42 |
JULIUS Jayde |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
58:58 |
|
43 |
TRARIEUX Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
01:00:06 |
|
44 |
GUGLIELMI Simon |
FRA |
FRANCE |
01:03:41 |
|
45 |
GATHIAMBO Joshphat |
KEN |
KENYA |
01:05:10 |
|
46 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:09:47 |
|
47 |
BEHRINGER Oliver |
SUI |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
01:18:27 |
|
48 |
DARIO Antonio |
ANG |
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA |
01:19:57 |
|
49 |
RUBERWA Jean Damascene |
RWA |
RWANDA |
01:20:12 |
|
50 |
SELLIER Simon |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:22:08 |
|
51 |
DU PLOOY Rohan |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
01:29:35 |
|
52 |
UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure |
RWA |
BENEDICTION EXCEL ENERGY |
01:31:49 |
|
53 |
BENGAYOU Abdelraouf |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
01:38:03 |
|
54 |
RUGG Timothy |
USA |
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA |
01:39:08 |
|
55 |
VAN HEERDEN Mornay |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
01:39:40 |
|
56 |
SAIDOV Ulugbek |
UZB |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
01:49:44 |
|
57 |
MALDONADO Dylan |
FRA |
FRANCE |
01:50:53 |
|
58 |
MOZZATO Luca |
ITA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
02:02:20 |
|
59 |
MINI Emanuel |
ARG |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
02:13:52 |
|
60 |
KAMZONG ABOSSOLO Clovis |
CMR |
CAMEROON |
02:17:54 |
|